Earnings
Total earnings
$57,591*
#463 of all players
Paid events
84
Career, since 2018
Biggest prize
$10,000
Esports World Cup 2024 · #5–8
Top 10 finishes
0
Best #22
Career prize money since 2018, with a team prize split evenly between its players. The results are tied to this account through events where the published placements and Epic's standings line up.
Career results*
| Event | Date | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| Esports World Cup 2024 | Aug 8, 2024 | #5–8 | $10,000 |
| Gamers8 2023 | Jul 7, 2023 | #26 | $7,150 |
| FNCS: 2021 Grand Royale - Europe | Nov 20, 2021 | #12 | $6,500 |
| Gamers8 2022 - Zero Build | Jul 28, 2022 | #21 | $4,050 |
| Gamers8 2022 | Jul 30, 2022 | #38 | $2,800 |
| C2S6: FNCS - Grand Finals: Europe | May 29, 2021 | #21 | $2,000 |
| DreamHack Summer 2023 | Jun 18, 2023 | #22 | $1,500 |
| PC Winter Royale 2019 - Day 1: Europe | Dec 20, 2019 | #22 | $1,200 |
| Lukky's Year-End Boomer Bash | Dec 27, 2023 | #1 | $1,000 |
| DreamHack Summer 2022: Zero Build - Final | Jun 20, 2022 | #21 | $1,000 |
| C3S4: Elite Cup Finals - Week 4: Europe | Oct 22, 2022 | #9 | $900 |
| FNCS: Chapter 2 Season 2 - Heat 4: Europe | Apr 18, 2020 | #45 | $900 |
| DreamHack Dallas 2024 | May 31, 2024 | #13–16 | $875 |
| POW3R Cup | Apr 17, 2022 | #3 | $840 |
| DreamHack Dallas 2023 | Jun 4, 2023 | #36 | $750 |
| GFuel x Mongraal Cup | Dec 17, 2021 | #6 | $750 |
| $1M Super Cup: Europe | Nov 21, 2020 | #27 | $750 |
| Bugha's Late Game: Europe | Jul 28, 2021 | #10 | $667 |
| $4.5K Cuvey & 12AM Kick Tournament ft.Fortnite | Jan 7, 2024 | #1 | $600 |
| Weekend Trios Cash Cup - Europe | Jul 13, 2019 | #65 | $600 |
| C2S7: Trios Cash Cup - Week 3: Europe | Jul 26, 2021 | #4 | $500 |
| C3S4: Elite Cup Finals - Week 6: Europe | Nov 5, 2022 | #24 | $450 |
| C4S2: Duos Cash Cup , Week 2: Europe | Apr 8, 2023 | #5 | $400 |
| C4S1: Zero Build Cash Cup - Week 7: Europe | Feb 18, 2023 | #2 | $400 |
| Twitch Rivals - Zero Build Showdown: Europe Middle East & Africa | Apr 30, 2022 | #18 | $400 |
| Contender's Cash Cup: C2S2 - Week 2: Europe | May 7, 2020 | #34 | $400 |
| PC Duos Cash Cup: C2S2 - Week 3: Europe (Ghost) | Apr 8, 2020 | #43 | $400 |
| $10,000 Zero Build Co-ed Reload Tournament | Jul 21, 2024 | #3 | $375 |
| $5,000 BOO-Mer Tournament | Nov 7, 2024 | #1 | $350 |
| C3S2: Duos Cash Cup - Week 1: Europe | Apr 6, 2022 | #18 | $350 |
| C2S6: Trios Cash Cup - Week 6: NA East | May 17, 2021 | #5 | $350 |
| $5000 Build Tournament | Apr 10, 2024 | #2 | $333 |
| Piz Cup: 2023 | Sep 13, 2023 | #4 | $333 |
| Sadie Hawkins: Round 2 | Nov 28, 2023 | #3 | $300 |
| C3S4: Zero Build Cash Cup - Week 2: Europe | Oct 8, 2022 | #3 | $300 |
| G2 Cup | Jul 4, 2021 | — | $295 |
| 15Kings $1500 Trio Cup | Jul 2, 2021 | #1 | $276 |
| C2S7: Trios Cash Cup - Week 1: Europe | Jul 13, 2021 | #11 | $270 |
| C2S6: Trios Cash Cup - Week 1: NA East | Apr 12, 2021 | #8 | $270 |
| STC Champions Series 2024 | Jun 15, 2024 | #3 | $267 |
The 40 biggest of 84 paid results.
Tournament history
| Finish | Tournament | With | Pts | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305 of 1,978 | FNCS Qualifier 3 EUQualifier 3 · Round 2· Jul 16, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 93 | — |
| 67 of 248 | FNCS Qualifier 2 EUQualifier 2 · Round 3· Jul 14, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 86 | — |
| 249 of 1,956 | FNCS Qualifier 2 EUQualifier 2 · Round 2· Jul 13, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 97 | — |
| 385 of 1,943 | FNCS Qualifier 1 EUQualifier 1 · Round 2· Jul 9, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 89 | — |
| 36 of 50 | FNCS Semi-Finals EUSemi-Final · Round 3· May 22, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 53 | — |
| 22 of 50 | FNCS Semi-Finals EUSemi-Final · Round 2· May 21, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 99 | — |
| 46 of 497 | FNCS Qualifier 3 EUQualifier 3 · Round 3· May 14, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 108 | — |
| 126 of 1,923 | FNCS Qualifier 3 EUQualifier 3 · Round 2· May 14, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 105 | — |
| 128 of 498 | FNCS Qualifier 2 EUQualifier 2 · Round 3· May 8, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 83 | — |
| 234 of 1,982 | FNCS Qualifier 2 EUQualifier 2 · Round 2· May 7, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 98 | — |
| 86 of 493 | FNCS Qualifier 1 EUQualifier 1 · Round 3· May 5, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 94 | — |
| 274 of 1,963 | FNCS Qualifier 1 EUQualifier 1 · Round 2· May 4, 2022 | XP42 Мoneymaker | 91 | — |
Select a row to open that session's standings with this player picked out and every game they played.
* From Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA): $57,591 of this player's $57,591 earnings and the 84 career results. Everything else on this page comes from Epic.