Players
1,423,678 ranked · All regions
Showing All regions — every region combined. PR is Epic's official Power Ranking (top 10,000, last updated by Epic 3 hours ago); Fortnite Tracker's own PR is a different, larger scale. Wins and streaks cover the tournaments FNCore has recorded since Oct 9, 2021, not careers; so do earnings, except those marked *. Eliminations are the team's total in each event, credited to every member — Epic doesn't split them by player outside solos.
| # | Player | Region | PR | Earnings | Wins | Elims |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | TT kylefnz🇨🇴 | NAC | 26,875 | $200 | 62 | 2,248 |
| 1052 | SYNQ C-137🇫🇷 | ME | 25,094 | — | 47 | 2,246 |
| 1053 | GW Repairs | EU | 32,766 | $31,261* | 40 | 2,244 |
| 1054 | BdWrld🇸🇦 | ME | 30,137 | $29,298* | 37 | 2,243 |
| 1055 | 1TR 17ǃ🇺🇸 | NAC | 33,074 | $25,320* | 40 | 2,241 |
| 1056 | MaizenOnAiAIM🇫🇷 | EU | 25,205 | — | 40 | 2,241 |
| 1057 | Zillatho🇪🇸 | ME | — | — | 33 | 2,241 |
| 1058 | PABLO X PEAR🇷🇺 | EU | — | — | 40 | 2,240 |
| 1059 | Каb🏴 | EU | 27,673 | — | 39 | 2,239 |
| 1060 | rn 03.08.2027 | EU | 25,310 | — | 44 | 2,239 |
| 1061 | ピーターにまけたはっぴ🇯🇵 | ASIA | — | $100 | 36 | 2,239 |
| 1062 | force FILL 7ǃ🏴 | NAC | — | — | 36 | 2,238 |
| 1063 | いいえ分かりませǃ🇨🇦 | NAC | — | — | 39 | 2,236 |
| 1064 | Нarbour🇬🇧 | ME | — | — | 31 | 2,235 |
| 1065 | kaalpan🇳🇱 | ME | — | — | 58 | 2,235 |
| 1066 | Mask Ryzeee 7ǃ | ME | 26,128 | — | 39 | 2,234 |
| 1067 | Zumifnm🇺🇸 | OCE | — | $900* | 80 | 2,234 |
| 1068 | salko 23 | NAW | 33,600 | $89,000* | 29 | 2,233 |
| 1069 | larpnada XI🇫🇷 | OCE | — | — | 28 | 2,233 |
| 1070 | Secretᅠ🏴 | ME | — | — | 53 | 2,233 |
| 1071 | alhamdulillah313🇩🇪 | EU | — | — | 25 | 2,233 |
| 1072 | Sedona Arabelle🇨🇦 | NAW | 25,284 | — | 53 | 2,231 |
| 1073 | BLD Suxier 35ǃ🇨🇿 | BR | — | — | 39 | 2,230 |
| 1074 | twekǃ🇳🇱 | EU | 33,462 | $26,265* | 43 | 2,228 |
| 1075 | BLD pxlmossj🇵🇹 | NAW | 24,955 | — | 29 | 2,228 |
| 1076 | SFG zyroÿ🇰🇷 | NAW | 31,077 | $67,600* | 38 | 2,226 |
| 1077 | trkf olymfvǃ🇸🇪 | EU | 28,979 | $1,300* | 45 | 2,225 |
| 1078 | VNY NEVERLIGHTZ🇵🇹 | BR | — | — | 44 | 2,225 |
| 1079 | Zertya GriZsky🇫🇷 | ME | — | — | 39 | 2,223 |
| 1080 | mask dixci 11メ🇳🇬 | EU | — | $100 | 65 | 2,223 |
| 1081 | ʟᴏɴᴇʀΨ🇩🇪 | NAC | — | — | 18 | 2,223 |
| 1082 | zyloxi Ψ🏴 | EU | 26,964 | $200 | 33 | 2,221 |
| 1083 | void sebslaiǃ🇩🇰 | NAC | 26,242 | — | 42 | 2,221 |
| 1084 | havok swizzy281🇲🇽 | EU | 38,370 | $967,484* | 58 | 2,220 |
| 1085 | 21Sunlight🇮🇸 | BR | 27,378 | $100 | 33 | 2,220 |
| 1086 | MLR 212 212 212🇳🇬 | ME | 25,054 | $100 | 32 | 2,219 |
| 1087 | Ziku-Zen🇺🇸 | NAW | — | — | 49 | 2,219 |
| 1088 | NoKaNoraj🇫🇷 | EU | 30,044 | $14,389* | 52 | 2,218 |
| 1089 | ToXic_niller09🇫🇷 | EU | 28,463 | $100 | 70 | 2,218 |
| 1090 | acid ㅤㅤㅤ🇬🇧 | EU | — | — | 47 | 2,217 |
| 1091 | r4c bepro Foczka🇵🇱 | EU | 32,016 | $5,365* | 47 | 2,216 |
| 1092 | tde 8x🇳🇱 | EU | 26,540 | $100 | 43 | 2,216 |
| 1093 | RXB Samko亥🇨🇿 | ME | — | — | 30 | 2,216 |
| 1094 | klaydfn1🇫🇷 | EU | — | $100 | 26 | 2,215 |
| 1095 | Nv Monta.66🇲🇽 | NAW | — | $100 | 35 | 2,214 |
| 1096 | gabǃx🇮🇹 | EU | 31,788 | $37,590* | 54 | 2,213 |
| 1097 | NickyBabylon69 | NAC | — | — | 39 | 2,213 |
| 1098 | ˡʸᵗHa1seは | EU | — | — | 38 | 2,213 |
| 1099 | RXB Denn🇫🇷 | EU | — | — | 35 | 2,213 |
| 1100 | ヒロチャングループ🇷🇺 | ASIA | — | $100 | 43 | 2,213 |
* Career earnings from Liquipedia (CC-BY-SA): $140,368,991 across 10,352 events since 2018, for 3,970 players. Unmarked figures are worked out from Epic's results.